Day traders' after-market lounge September 15, page-28

  1. 11,485 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 23

    10% Gain / 3 day Scan

    **********************

    High> prev High.

    Low> prev Low.

    Close> prev Close.

    $Value Traded > $50,000.

    Close> prev Close + 10% any bar in the last 3 bars.

    (scanis daily)

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameInd GroupHighLowCloseVolumeTrades% Change 2 days ago% Change 1 day ago% Change Today$ Value Traded
    1A3DAurora Labs LimitedCapital Goods0.170.1450.1746438728-18.7511.53817.24172150.59
    2ABRAmerican Pacific Borates LimitedMaterials1.791.71.7681104935317.9580.8964.1421418017.27
    3AUAAudeara LimitedConsumer Durables & Apparel0.130.1150.131048667260-4.34818.182128622.72
    4AX1Accent Group LimitedRetailing2.352.122.2779467365657-2.804-1.44210.73217989932.77
    5BMMBalkan Mining And Minerals LimitedMaterials0.8650.750.835674224164-5-3.28913.605553344.75
    6BMNBannerman Energy LtdEnergy0.380.320.3814755991123225.49-3.12522.5815173028.87
    7BOEBoss Energy LtdMaterials0.310.290.3138856082164013.208-6.66710.71411664997.07
    8BRBBreaker Resources NLMaterials0.3150.2750.315376318315220-1016.6671081677.2
    9BRLBathurst Resources Limited.Materials0.810.740.8161287286-7.69212.1219.459480198.08
    10BYHBryah Resources LimitedMaterials0.0580.0520.05621284285014.583-5.4557.692119365.49
    11CAECannindah Resources LimitedMaterials0.0980.0960.0988701602211.9052.1282.08384559.66
    12CELChallenger Exploration LimitedEnergy0.3150.2850.315293879511401.81812.5881161.56
    13CNRCannon Resources LimitedMaterials0.350.30.357955156103.50918.644254802.98
    14CRLComet Resources LimitedMaterials0.0260.0210.025183178391130025420757.83
    15CRWCashrewards Limited
    0.980.830.975447436144-7.69214.58318.182418730.99
    16CV1CV Check LtdSoftware & Services0.1850.1750.18559846319-5.88212.52.778107538.02
    17CXLCalix LimitedMaterials5.474.155.3518264973790-0.714-8.15339.6878773809.94
    18CXOCore Lithium LtdMaterials0.4750.430.4554116689931212.94127.1432.24718743805.07
    19DMCDesign Milk Co LimitedRetailing0.4250.410.425171681141.3894.1111.84272218.52
    20DW8Digital Wine Ventures LimitedRetailing0.0670.0570.067147386643410-3.50921.818931360.14
    21DYLDeep Yellow LimitedEnergy1.2651.171.2454438381194728.796-1.222.4695465919.64
    22EMEEnergy Metals LtdEnergy0.4550.380.456753196731.25-9.52418.421275625.36
    23EMPEmperor Energy LimitedEnergy0.0640.0550.06358452511071.786-3.50914.545349720.21
    24ESSEssential Metals LimitedMaterials0.2650.220.261025752549017.1432.43923.812474254.57
    25EUREuropean Lithium LimitedMaterials0.10.0860.0958982620514015-1.1914.4588602518.57
    26EZZEZZ Life Science Holdings LimitedRetailing0.580.5150.5824327551-6.6044.0412.621131646.02
    27FEXFenix Resources LtdMaterials0.330.310.3252935578010261.7861.75412.0699353550.4
    28FFXFirefinch LimitedMaterials0.7250.670.6815404293181110.569-2.2062.25610704986.72
    29GLAGladiator Resources LimitedMaterials0.050.0430.04992462281428.108516.667429044.57
    30HMDHeramed LimitedHealth Care Equipment & Services0.210.20.26519783814.286-2.52.564131852.37
    31HWHHouston We Have LimitedSoftware & Services0.180.1550.1821253329906.89716.129356028.31
    32HXLHexima Limited.Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.440.390.44153496353.038.82418.91961626.79
    33IBGIronbark Zinc LtdMaterials0.0370.030.03614032490201-3.57114.81516.129476520.75
    34INFInfinity Lithium Corporation LimitedMaterials0.1150.0990.1156743488166-1.0424.21116.162738606.12
    35IVXInvion LimitedPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0160.0140.015138331678016.66707.143202497.77
    36IXRIonic Rare Earths LimitedMaterials0.0410.0340.04713140184873.1253.0317.6472733247.09
    37KWRKingwest Resources LimitedMaterials0.1350.1150.135700057023624.6589.8935869558.3
    38LOTLotus Resources LimitedMaterials0.3150.2750.3151394204794722.917-6.7814.5454114500.71
    39LPDLepidico LtdMaterials0.0290.0260.0291228044465344.167411.5383495809.84
    40LSRLodestar Minerals LimitedMaterials0.010.010.011013678623-10011.111101367.86
    41LTRLiontown Resources LimitedMaterials1.611.481.58533942602847020.3548.4567.45852794774.82
    42MDRMedadvisor LimitedHealth Care Equipment & Services0.3050.2750.305120973410108.33317.308352259.51
    43MDXMindax LimitedMaterials0.0690.0470.065451488392011.90538.298280386.82
    44MHKMetal Hawk Limited.Materials0.9650.680.763221588451250264.86512.59327324165.18
    45MTCMetalstech LimitedMaterials0.4450.380.41299142040013.7937.57615.4931233850.06
    46NSBNeuroscientific Biopharmaceuticals LtdPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.4050.360.415001951130-1.40814.286580773.7
    47OSXOsteopore LimitedHealth Care Equipment & Services0.3450.2950.3325514726-1.563-7.93713.79378598.57
    48OXXOctanex LimitedEnergy0.0620.0260.04193519826954.5454.34866.6671001486.69
    49PAFPM Capital Asian Ops
    1.131.0651.09872219941.554-1.0212.371948973.67
    50PDIPredictive Discovery LimitedMaterials0.140.130.135315611893013.0433.846426791.24
    51PDNPaladin Energy LtdEnergy1.0350.9351.02551907862652814.62-3.0617.89551988080.3
    52PENPeninsula Energy LimitedEnergy0.310.290.320056639136931.81803.4485991465.58
    53PH2Pure Hydrogen Corporation LimitedEnergy0.2750.250.2557078272501021.95121853086.64
    54PSCProspect Resources LimitedMaterials0.460.3950.46828354511727.2462.70321.0533481982.92
    55REZResources & Energy Group LimitedMaterials0.0470.0410.04537700785515.62510.8119.756167521.34
    56RLCReedy Lagoon Corporation LimitedMaterials0.0290.0250.027209209912034.348012.5566530.22
    57SGQST George Mining LimitedMaterials0.0820.0790.0792088260602.94111.4291.282168490.98
    58SHNSunshine Gold LimitedMaterials0.0530.050.0531204296320-410.41762582.73
    59SYASayona Mining LimitedMaterials0.180.1650.1757677254313210012.90313120651.78
    60TLGTalga Group LtdMaterials1.581.521.5670941622813.571-4.4032.6321104003.47
    61TOEToro Energy LimitedEnergy0.0440.0370.0427845858187619.23125.8067.6923225383.34
    62TYXTyranna Resources LimitedMaterials0.0070.0060.0071101594029004069259.87
    63VMYVimy Resources LimitedEnergy0.2450.2150.2414700812100438.235-10.63814.2863414897.11
    64WLDWellard LimitedFood Beverage & Tobacco0.1050.0880.0981863171330012.644171038.6
    65XAMXanadu Mines LtdMaterials0.0390.030.0361751439414516024.138593805.35
    66Z2UZoom2U Technologies LimitedTransportation0.760.4550.65106423661629-18.60522.85751.1636064427.47

 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.