Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs & Lows(scan isdaily) Please...

  1. 8,682 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 8

    Stocksmaking New 52 Week Highs & Lows

    (scan isdaily)

     

    Please DYOR.

     

    52Week Highs.

     

    SymbolCompanyNew HighOld HighLast Price
    1AQSAQUIS      FPO0.0550.0510.055
    2CXZCONNEXION  FPO0.0170.0160.017
    3EXLELIXINOL   FPO2.972.872.91
    4GMGGOOD GROUP STAPLED11.4211.2211.37
    5HGLHUDSON INV FPO0.040.0380.04
    6LBLLASERBOND  FPO0.430.390.36
    7MCMMCMINING   FPO0.90.810.9
    8WBCPIWESTPAC    NYR3QUT100.785100.65100.57

     

    52Week Lows.

    SymbolCompanyNew LowOld LowLast Price
    1A1CAICRES LTD FPO0.120.130.12
    2ARBARB CORP   FPO14.5514.7615.4
    3AYFAUST EIF   UNIT5.715.755.71
    4BEEBROO LTD   FPO0.0330.0350.033
    5BEMBLACKEARTH FPO0.0790.080.079
    6BWXBWXLIMITED FPO1.3451.361.345
    7BXNBIOXYNE    FPO0.0260.0280.026
    8DCCDIGITALX   FPO0.0470.0490.047
    9EFFE&PAUSFLAG UNITS1.491.561.49
    10EOSELEC OPTIC FPO2.322.342.32
    11ERAERA        FPO 'A'0.2250.2350.225
    12EUCEUROCOBALT FPO0.0310.0320.033
    13EXRELIXIR PET FPO0.030.0330.031
    14FBRFASTBRICK  FPO0.0670.0730.07
    15FSGFIELD SOLU FPO0.0180.0190.018
    16FTCFIN CHAIN  CDI 1:10.0390.040.04
    17HT8HARRIS     FPO0.010.0140.01
    18KMTKOPOREMT   FPO0.010.0110.01
    19KRXKOPPAR RES FPO0.150.160.15
    20MMMMARLEYSPN  CDI1000:10.340.3450.35
    21MOEMOELISAUS  FPO4.1354.24.15
    22NOXNOXOPHARM  FPO0.40.410.4
    23ODYODYSSEY    FPO0.0450.0470.045
    24PFPPROPEL FP  FPO2.422.442.42
    25PGCPARAGON    FPO0.590.5950.59
    26PPLPUREPROFIL FPO0.0660.070.07
    27RAWRAWSON     FPO0.0060.0110.008
    28SSGSHAVERSHOP FPO0.3450.350.35
    29SUHSTH HEM MI FPO0.0310.040.031
    30SULSUPARETAIL FPO6.396.426.44
    31TGGTEMPLETON  FPO1.2451.251.255
    32VBSVECTUS BIO FPO0.50.590.5
 
GET SUPPORT arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.