Evening Traders,Thanks ttward  Howdy Trees  shantaram  DT...

  1. 8,404 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 2

    Evening Traders,


    Thanks ttward  biggrin.png


    Howdy Trees  wink.png


    shantaram  smile.png


    DT Crew  smile.png


    Price &Volume Scans.

    0 - $1

    $1 - $100

    Vol > 300000

    Vol > prev Vol

    Close > prevClose

    $ Value traded> $30,000

     

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1AC8Auscann Group Holdings Ltd0.7650.715560473677737.746364416681.66
    2AGYArgosy Minerals Limited0.150.1410625486909267.14366155250.46
    3AJMAltura Mining Limited0.1650.16381123122646993.125398618021.43
    4B2YBounty Mining Limited0.160.142008600199317014.28651299416.83
    5BGLBellevue Gold Limited0.4350.439614205350311.163188419488.33
    6BUDBuddy Platform Ltd0.0950.09321386144380732.15170204814.04
    7MMJMMJ Group Holdings Limited0.2550.246264522564496.2580156516.15
    8PNVPolynovo Limited0.610.58516408474235204.274268997008.6
    9SHOSportshero Limited0.120.1155732963054834.3482065933.43
    10SXYSenex Energy Limited0.3050.3717423350216841.6675992185694.19
    11VAHVirgin Australia Holdings Limited0.1850.1813370158693002.778233249614.62


    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1AD8Audinate Group Limited3.653.58610134125951.955592166819.34
    2ARBARB Corporation Limited.15.415.383566301341800.1379925377771.3
    3ASLAusdrill Limited1.231.22513980421984000.8230236308500.97
    4AX1Accent Group Limited1.2451.1958022486596264.1841938992981.51
    5GXLGreencross Limited5.455.423151532044420.5547801716672.21
    6IAGInsurance Australia Group Limited7.046.99391080725867640.715621627544741.99
    7IGLIve Group Limited2.132.114885563069870.9481701033826.01
    8LOVLovisa Holdings Limited6.756.493396581976674.00632442284277.18
    9ORAOrora Limited3.223.2218344617102560.62533837026460.31
    10SDFSteadfast Group Limited2.792.77125366611252500.72221223512857.06
    11TLSTelstra Corporation Limited.2.932.8916515489158674381.384588148191930.74

 
GET SUPPORT arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.