Evening Traders,Thanks ttward Hi Trees shantaram DT Crew Price...

  1. 9,139 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 10
    Evening Traders,

    Thanks ttward biggrin.png

    Hi Trees wink.png

    shantaram smile.png

    DT Crew smile.png

    Price &Volume Scans.

    0 - $1

    $1 - $100

    Vol > 300000

    Vol > prev Vol

    Close > prevClose

    $ Value traded> $30,000

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1AQXAlice Queen Limited0.0140.013325758421451707.6923046975.08
    2AVHAvita Medical Ltd0.4350.425654270939357622.35314922847343.17
    3B2YBounty Mining Limited0.080.074704849004414.2861437339.07
    4BLYBoart Longyear Limited0.0080.0076076351711477814.28648425544.62
    5CHKCohiba Minerals Limited0.0130.012385357321298108.3334048836.27
    6CPHCreso Pharma Limited0.420.415307729801101.20547130776.08
    7CSVCSG Limited0.180.1752116486400002.85729366209.33
    8EMREmerald Resources NL0.0380.03725574604694512.7034797583.9
    9HMXHammer Metals Limited0.030.02710570621251042311.111124316626.02
    10ISDIsentia Group Limited0.280.279969181737623.70449272408.26
    11JRVJervois Mining Limited0.210.205256847911046972.43974539377.91
    12LVTLivetiles Limited0.460.455144929513234281.099203678937.29
    13MA1Monash Absolute0.9250.916210701292641.64811578064.86
    14MSVMitchell Services Limited0.0650.065653471921598.3333535236.47
    15MYRMyer Holdings Limited0.5350.52511199938911011.905762602399.44
    16OELOtto Energy Limited0.050.049279497621777052.04126139725.36
    17QFEQuickfee Limited0.340.3354436983350101.49344150726.43
    18RHTResonance Health Limited0.1150.114348472727654.5454450023.81
    19SIGSigma Healthcare Limited0.6350.6339776448252530.7945462540280.29
    20SKYSKY Metals Limited0.120.115196656613035994.34839235796.33
    21SRNSurefire Resources NL0.0080.0074543561286297814.2861736348.49
    22TV2TV2U International Limited0.010.00912310306506870911.11120110853.06
    23WGOWarrego Energy Limited0.1950.19319243219599242.632152623620.32


    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1ADHAdairs Limited1.491.4553840611317442.405346570731.46
    2AFGAustralian Finance Group Ltd2.262.235287082793001.3458691215191.42
    3AHYAsaleo Care Limited1.015110882385928511.58881097194.25
    4ALQAls Limited7.737.5413489987986842.52642910387441.52
    5ALUAltium Limited35.8633.6717589986908786.5043289161738387.98
    6APTAfterpay Touch Group Limited25.0224.27345620616858703.092028285590026.25
    7AZJAurizon Holdings Limited5.975.81435476653835902.931579384911736.71
    8BAPBapcor Limited6.36.16181553416683172.273478811399678.09
    9BINBingo Industries Limited2.422.4279691021427260.83332746749281.32
    10BLXBeacon Lighting Group Limited1.020.99568094295032.5131736356465.63
    11BWPBWP Trust Ordinary Units3.833.7910582639424641.05519154039043.03
    12CCLCoca-Cola Amatil Limited10.6310.47294749423345491.528783731138177.24
    13CDACodan Limited4.274.1910372871683331.9098564399254.05
    14CKFCollins Foods Limited8.38.123992722287062.21732403296283.47
    15CMWCromwell Prop Fpo/Units Stapled1.221.21744237649018920.82622468973556.87
    16CSRCSR Limited4.043.92219128819888003.06134808804393.71
    17DOWDowner Edi Limited7.597.48246100316546521.471678518627029.57
    18DUBDubber Corporation Limited1.281.2511484598217662.45481500706.8
    19EHLEmeco Holdings Limited2.322.1621843005213727.40724064953325.28
    20EMLEML Payments Limited3.123755090650819424082293370.72
    21GDIGDI Property Grp Fpo/Units Stapled1.541.5257517565576800.98413421144054.4
    22GMGGoodman Group Fpo/Units Stapled15.0214.78425761229858111.6241326863515786.38
    23GNCGraincorp Limited7.917.814732984662491.2829273720345.82
    24HBRDBeta Active Hybrids TMF Units10.2810.265253121805690.195765396138.99
    25HVNHarvey Norman Holdings Limited4.654.57287191523570811.751509513265174.21
    26IGOIndependence Group NL5.365.32263289519164510.752518414043135.77
    27ISXIsignthis Ltd1.041.015194554718166152.4639402048334.64
    28JHCJapara Healthcare Limited1.0651.053422102881581.429514364823.38
    29JHXJames Hardie Industries PLC23.222.54144344711311462.9281672133273290.71
    30LNKLink Administration Holdings Limited4.884.78209934316241652.092500610194957.64
    31MICHMag. Infra. Fund CH TMF Units3.193.176060154626340.631721935836.67
    32MTSMetcash Limited2.92.8818464089951850.69421975339341.73
    33MXTMCP Master Income Ordinary Units2.072.069870899692570.4851812039571.57
    34QANQantas Airways Limited5.755.64545340942878641.95431631049250.3
    35QBEQBE Insurance Group Limited12.3112.09632629541856101.821138277359485.48
    36RMDResmed Inc20.0819.84119479511753161.211182523949998.69
    37RWCReliance Worldwide Corporation Limited3.293.26675035865721870.92346722128710.18
    38SCPSca Property Group Units Stapled2.592.54360556915348381.96933809242072.6
    39SHLSonic Healthcare Limited28.627.7513833859835883.0631512039381039.68
    40TAHTabcorp Holdings Limited4.454.42785760052650990.679416734852177.58
    41TNETechnology One Limited7.447.229906185062513.04769917348392.08
    42WEBWebjet Limited13.5613.069405794892823.828760612654966.76
    43WOWWoolworths Group Limited36.1235.35252579613848022.1782115090731407.44
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.