10% Gain / 3 day Scan**********************High> prev High.Low>...

  1. 9,236 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 10

    10% Gain / 3 day Scan

    **********************

    High> prev High.

    Low> prev Low.

    Close> prev Close.

    $Value Traded > $50,000.

    Close> prev Close + 10% any bar in the last 3 bars.

    (scanis daily)

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameInd GroupHighLowCloseVolumeTrades% Change 2 days ago% Change 1 day ago% Change Today$ Value Traded
    1AMGAusmex Mining Group LimitedMaterials0.1250.090.111112620425-3.093-7.44714.9431216173
    2AV1Adveritas Limited
    0.160.140.1535401381498011.111528564.25
    3BATBattery Minerals LimitedMaterials0.0110.0090.0091541283369-11.111012.5151895.03
    4BETBetmakers Technology Group LtdConsumer Services0.1950.1650.17664005235829.63-8.5716.251182511.02
    5BLYBoart Longyear LimitedMaterials0.0080.0070.0082443165638016.66714.286172973.81
    6BRBBreaker Resources NLMaterials0.350.310.351059713771.639-1.61314.754351531.35
    7DSEDropsuite LimitedSoftware & Services0.040.0360.04166084129-5.5565.88211.11162804.98
    8EMVEmvision Medical Devices LtdHealth Care Equipment & Services0.8650.80.8532487010211.3648.8446.25270440.33
    9EPMEclipse Metals Limited.Energy0.0060.0050.005106414523133.33302553538.09
    10KTAKrakatoa Resources LimitedMaterials0.0550.0430.055230025905.88213.88921.951248831.66
    11KYKKyckr LimitedSoftware & Services0.2250.20.2152096501131-6.977-2.510.256440463.01
    12LEGLegend Mining LimitedMaterials0.0450.0370.0413109185470013.889126275.71
    13LOMLucapa Diamond Company LimitedMaterials0.1550.150.15547585020-3.57111.1113.33371775.71
    14MEUMarmota LimitedEnergy0.0350.0310.034181465430-6.89711.11113.33359546.98
    15NVONvoi Ltd
    0.0140.0110.013819740532-8.333018.182106195.89
    16OPNOpendna LimitedSoftware & Services0.0410.0350.04114980582109.67720.58855659.4
    17ORAOrora LimitedMaterials3.283.043.1118151230114800.365-0.72713.91957241370.61
    18OVLOro Verde LimitedMaterials0.0090.0080.00914396905390028.571115571.01
    19PNVPolynovo LimitedHealth Care Equipment & Services2.542.282.5462800493493-1.3392.71511.89415417419.71
    20PYCPhylogica LimitedPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0580.0530.05685209181024.44410.6387.692464470.77
    21SDVScidev LtdMaterials0.530.480.5151141458253-3.57114.81510.753574170.06
    22SEISpeciality Metals International LimitedMaterials0.060.0530.061559222501.923013.20887597.51
    23SLKSealink Travel Group LimitedConsumer Services54.664.8576016613022021.4774.30135539074.32
    24VMCVenus Metals Corporation LimitedMaterials0.240.170.2217055041190033.333348250.97
    25VN8Vonex Limited..Telecommunication Services0.0940.0840.094112206311-1.163-1.17611.905101014.51

 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.