Evening Traders,Thanks ttward Hi Trees shantaram DT Crew Price...

  1. 9,236 Posts.
    lightbulb Created with Sketch. 10
    Evening Traders,

    Thanks ttward biggrin.png

    Hi Trees wink.png

    shantaram smile.png

    DT Crew smile.png

    Price &Volume Scans.

    0 - $1

    $1 - $100

    Vol > 300000

    Vol > prev Vol

    Close > prevClose

    $ Value traded> $30,000

    Please DYOR.

    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1ARUArafura Resources Limited0.0870.084414876821228123.571105360424.18
    2BATBattery Minerals Limited0.0090.0081541283370000012.569151895.03
    3CAICalidus Resources Limited0.0270.026306989816969753.8462281087.25
    4CCVCash Converters International0.1520.159234732457291.33339141068.17
    5CM8Crowd Media Holdings Limited0.0260.024339878515928948.3333483424.67
    6EN1Engage:BDR Limited0.0260.024209520215883398.3331953935.25
    7FDVFrontier Digital Ventures Limited0.7450.732022158270232.05541496496.86
    8FZOFamily Zone Cyber Safety Limited0.190.175983741804988.57154179304.06
    9HRLHRL Holdings Ltd0.110.10550000004.762955000
    10HXGHexagon Resources Limited0.0610.05952183103.392032829.15
    11HZNHorizon Oil Limited0.1350.139499899312493.84687127756.68
    12IMMImmutep Limited0.0260.02571011403180067457184629.64
    13MGVMusgrave Minerals Limited0.080.078175801216463272.56439140809.13
    14OVTOvato Limited0.0550.0539817787334523.774853997.79
    15PCKPainchek Ltd0.3450.33260713017059634.545280901995.42
    16PVDPura Vida Energy NL0.0230.022583635540481214.54539136649.18
    17QMSQMS Media Limited0.920.991359344653572.2221248402408.97
    18RDMRed Metal Limited0.120.115484419929544.3481156520.71
    19REDRED 5 Limited0.330.32533832427826293.1254981735830.4
    20TLMTalisman Mining Limited0.110.10511047801532624.76227121875.8
    21UBNUrbanise.Com Limited0.040.0397748954839422.5641231252.47
    22YOJYojee Limited0.080.0776327531767953.8961649764.02


    SymbolNameClosePrev CloseVolumePrev VolumePrice % ChangeTrades$ Value Traded
    1AFGAustralian Finance Group Ltd2.272.25550694549310.8893351242446.57
    2BWPBWP Trust Ordinary Units4.064.02154686615224920.99526046258311.23
    3BWXBWX Limited3.993.974886654097120.50414831944790.98
    4FGXFuture Gen Ltd1.151.146344372075010.87740730881.96
    5GNCGraincorp Limited7.927.853854482886770.89239173049053.15
    6GOZGrowthpoint Property Fpo/Units Stapled4.374.3611224866803960.22916074908944.04
    7IMFIMF Bentham Limited3.763.723444721412781.07534671292572.47
    8MVPMedical Developments4.834.82425729473840.2072382056880.72
    9REGRegis Healthcare Limited3.253.245356953000430.30920961724916.55
    10RHCRamsay Health Care Limited66.2865.544790453829221.1291586031624663.02
    11SHLSonic Healthcare Limited28.5428.216831806438131.171105419459967.34
 
arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch. arrow-down-2 Created with Sketch.